Wyniki ligi Time4Badminton

RUNDA 1  GRUPA 1SET 1SET 2SET 3 SET 4SET 5WYNIKPKTLOTKIlotki +/-
          
Tomasz Lubos83811301033-72
Tomasz Wanicki212121212153010572
Tomasz Wanicki171517151501079-26
Robert Zostawa212121212153010526
Tomasz Lubos1146401016-89
Piotr Woźniak212121212153010589
Tomasz Chmura121317121601070-35
Piotr Woźniak212121212153010535
Tomasz Chmura161118171801080-25
Robert Borszcz212121212153010525

 

RUNDA 1  GRUPA 2SET 1SET 2SET 3 SET 4SET 5WYNIKPKTLOTKIlotki –
          
Wojciech Makarewicz211821212141810221
Dariusz Walczak172115121611281-21
Wojciech Szablowski212121212153010533
Krzysztof Tomecki 111414151801072-33
Dariusz Walczak212121212153010557
Piotr Tomecki1412931001048-57